Kabuki Cinemas 1881 Post Street San Francisco |
The Place in Between 2:00pm
Hahaha 6:15pm
I'm Glad My Mother Is Alive 6:45pm
Attenberg 7:00pm
Walking Too Fast 8:45pm
Meek's Cutoff 9:00pm
Microphone 9:15pm
The City Below 9:30pm
|
The Colors of the Mountain 1:00pm
Life, Above All 4:00pm
Mind the Gap including 35mm short: Coming Attractions 4:45pm
Le Quattro Volte 6:45pm
Living on Love Alone 9:30pm
The Troll Hunter 11:30pm
|
Jean Gentil 1:00pm
Walking Too Fast 3:00pm
Cupid with Fangs including 35mm short: Blokes 3:15pm
Silent Souls 4:45pm
At Ellen's Age 6:15pm
The Colors of the Mountain 6:30pm
The Deep End including 35mm and 16mm shorts 7:00pm
The Stool Pigeon 9:15pm
From A to Zellner including 35mm shorts 9:45pm
|
Aglaée (short) 2:00pm
The City Below 4:00pm
Meek's Cutoff 4:30pm
Autumn 6:45pm
She Monkeys 7:15pm
Hahaha 9:00pm
I'm Glad My Mother Is Alive 9:30pm
|
Hahaha 3:30pm
Chantrapas 6:00pm
Jean Gentil 6:00pm
She Monkeys 8:45pm
The Whistleblower 9:15pm
|
Microphone 1:30pm
At Ellen's Age 3:30pm
Le Quattro Volte 6:15pm
Salvador 7:00pm
Attenberg 8:45pm
|
Sound of Noise 3:45pm
Life, Above All 6:00pm
Silent Souls 7:00pm
Love in a Puff 8:45pm
Tilva Rosh 9:00pm
The Whistleblower 9:30pm
|
Black Bread 3:00pm
The City Below 6:00pm
Sound of Noise 9:00pm
Tilva Rosh 9:15pm
|
Love in a Puff 1:15pm
A Useful Life 3:45pm
Aglaée (short) 4:15pm
My Joy 5:45pm
Blessed Events 6:15pm
Terri 7:30pm
Aurora 8:30pm
Autumn 9:15pm
Outrage 11:00pm
|
Do You See What I See? including 35mm short: Specky Four Eyes 11:00am
Hands Up 1:00pm
Let the Wind Carry Me 1:30pm
The Place in Between 3:45pm
The Tiniest Place 4:15pm
Circumstance 6:00pm
The Salesman 6:15pm
Another Earth 9:00pm
The Joy 9:15pm
Mind the Gap including 35mm short: Coming Attractions 9:45pm
|
Tilva Rosh 3:15pm
The Trip 4:00pm
Black Bread 6:00pm
Incendies 6:30pm
The Stool Pigeon 8:30pm
Blessed Events 9:15pm
|
The Joy 1:15pm
Blessed Events 3:15pm
Hands Up 3:30pm
Circumstance 6:15pm
Yves Saint Laurent l'Amour Fou 7:00pm
My Joy 9:00pm
|
Let the Wind Carry Me 3:45pm
The Joy 6:00pm
Hands Up 6:15pm
The Trip 6:45pm
Black Bread 9:15pm
Outrage 9:45pm
|
The Salesman 2:00pm
The Tiniest Place 5:45pm
Incendies 8:00pm
Yves Saint Laurent l'Amour Fou 8:15pm
The Place in Between 8:45pm
|
Kabuki Cinemas |